Ergebnis – Derby 2017 – Erste Qualifitkation

Platzierte Teilnehmer       
1.58DiaghilevTwomey, BillyIRL6150.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 75.67 sec
B 14-j.W v.Vangelis S/M.v.Handstreich/SHBGB/102MH66/B: Mr C T Payne
2.15Urjul van GenerhesePals, JohnnyNED4920.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 75.89 sec
SCHI 13-j.W v.Indian Gold van Castershoeve/M.v.Elanville/SBS/102SY43/B: Stoeterij
3.309El Bandiata BStevens, MarioGER3690.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 76.28 sec
DB 11-j.S v.El Bundy/M.v.Picard/HANN/104ST75/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
4.90BulavscoThijssen, SanneNED2460.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 79.40 sec
B 11-j.W v.Verdi/M.v.Corland/KWPN/103UV42/B: Stal Thijssen B.V.
5.231ChloéMeyer-Zimmermann, Janne F.GER1722.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 79.76 sec
DB 10-j.S v.Chippendale Z/M.v.Quicksilver/ZANG/103SD83/B: Fitschen ,Jürgen
6.292Via v. Karmenhoek ZGulliksen, Johan-SebastianNOR1353.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 80.53 sec
B 11-j.W v.Via Veneto/M.v.Landadel/ZANG/104GL26/B: Stall Gullik A/S,Contact perso
7.14Top HeroPals, JohnnyNED984.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 82.57 sec
DB 14-j.W v.Ogano Sitte/M.v.Libero/SBS/BEL42294/B: Stoeterij Black Horses
8.304Cento du RouetWill, DavidGER738.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 83.16 sec
DF 10-j.W v.Chintan/M.v.Balou du Rouet/OS/104XU87/B: Güngör,Cetin
9.193CatapultSchulze, PhilippGER738.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 83.90 sec
B 10-j.W v.Chin Chin/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104IH10/B: Muffels,Gerard
10.7Golvers HillCoupe, NigelGBR615.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 84.10 sec
B 14-j.W v.Ricardo Z/M.v.Clover Hill/ISH/103WA05/B: Susan Simmons
11.17AB 19 ChepettoTillmann, FredericGER615.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 84.21 sec
DB 14-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Ramiro/HOLST/102TB12/B: Issever,Söhret
12.107ClairRubarth, BerndGER615.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 84.72 sec
B 12-j.S v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Ritual/OLDBG/104CO08/B: Bucklitsch,Anja
13.212BSC CavityWulschner, HolgerGER120.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 85.09 sec
DB 14-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/103AQ92/B: Wulschner,Holger
14.298ChelseaMakowei, PhilippGER120.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 85.73 sec
DB 10-j.W v.Cassaro/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104VH59/B: Makowei,Birthe
15.88Claus DieterTillmann, GilbertGER120.00 EUR0 Strafpunkte 86.05 sec
SCHI 8-j.W v.Clarimo/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/105EJ12/B: Zuchthof Claren
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16.294Cross KeysRüder, KaiGER0 Strafpunkte 88.64 sec
B 12-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Sunset Boulevard xx/HOLST/103PC82/B: Kastenmüller,Andreas
17.230Cellagon AnnaMeyer-Zimmermann, Janne F.GER0 Strafpunkte 91.80 sec
B 10-j.S v.Asca/M.v.Contendro I/ZANG/104DM83/B: Meyer,Friedrich u.Janne Friederik
18.122ChandoVoß, ThomasGER0 Strafpunkte 93.94 sec
B 10-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Quintero/BAWUE/103VD88/B: Beck,Oliver
19.326CharliePlath, AndreGER1 Strafpunkt 95.01 sec
SCHI 10-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Carpaccio/103NY43/B: Ladig,Hans-Peter u. Martina
20.267KokoloresPeters, JanGER1 Strafpunkt 98.63 sec
SCHI 14-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Nerv/BRAND/102ZG39/B: Peters,Bernd
21.142ChesterKudlinski, Klas-KristoffGER2 Strafpunkte 99.79 sec
F 11-j.W v.Coupe de Coeur/M.v.Artos Z/ZANG/104NX32/B: Gestüt Sonnenhof / Josef Fa
22.170QuintanaLüneburg, RasmusGER4 Strafpunkte 83.05 sec
HB 12-j.S v.Quintero/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/102ZD98/B: Martens u. Kühl GmbH
23.4CaspinoBorchert, Max-HilmarGER4 Strafpunkte 84.78 sec
B 12-j.W v.Carinjo/M.v.Cascadeur/HOLST/103ZG06/B: Hanning,Tabea Luise
24.205Rigolo des MoitiersWinkeler, WilhelmGER4 Strafpunkte 85.60 sec
B 12-j.W v.Flyer/M.v.Plein d’Espoir IV/SF/105EU99/B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR
25.252Levisto’s PleasureGlienewinkel, ChristianGER4 Strafpunkte 87.56 sec
F 14-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.For Pleasure/BRAND/102TX79/B: Festerling,Nicole
26.174ContadurThieme, AndreGER4 Strafpunkte 89.92 sec
B 9-j.H v.Conteros/M.v.Kolibri/OS/105HQ17/B: Eberling,Marianne
27.73CordilloLüneburg, NisseGER4 Strafpunkte 94.15 sec
B 9-j.W v.Corrido/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/104NG25/B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Ho
28.84Zera 23Muente, PatoSLO5 Strafpunkte 98.12 sec
B 10-j.S v.Cero/M.v.Calato/HOLST/104PM76/B: Thormählen,Harm & Muente,Antje u. P
29.217Glenavadra BrilliantWhitaker, WilliamGBR6 Strafpunkte 102.80 sec
F 14-j.H v.Brilliant Lad/M.v.Powerswood Purple/ISH/103NM81/B: Mr Ian Whitaker & M
30.302Sheriff de la Nutria LMEpaillard, JulienFRA8 Strafpunkte 70.64 sec
F 11-j.H v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Papillon Rouge/SF/103ZJ12/B: Laiterie de Montai
31.23ChiccaHaßmann, FelixGER8 Strafpunkte 78.71 sec
B 13-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/103IH08/B: Krautwald,Winfried
32.51La DarcaWulschner, BenjaminGER8 Strafpunkte 80.52 sec
B 9-j.S v.Landos/M.v.Darco/OLDBG/104SM82/B: UMC Hotel Betriebs GmbH
33.61CampariStange, LarsGER8 Strafpunkte 86.17 sec
F 13-j.W v.Chasseur I/M.v.Sendbote/HANN/104GJ91/B: Aust,Stefan
34.190Bjerglunds CubaStais, AlexaRSA8 Strafpunkte 87.68 sec
B 10-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/103XP70/B: Khomashko,Sergey &
35.38Carvagio ZWeishaupt, PhilippGER8 Strafpunkte 88.30 sec
SCHI 11-j.W v.Caritano Z/M.v.Balougran Z/ZANG/103TU20/B: Chris Ruysen & Ken Ruyse
36.283Uppsala du FiguierFuchs, MartinSUI8 Strafpunkte 90.12 sec
B 9-j.S v.Eurocommerce Berlin/M.v.Jalienny/AA/104QX82/B: Baleri Luigi
37.100ColandusForkert, HergenGER8 Strafpunkte 92.18 sec
B 13-j.H v.Colander/M.v.Aldatus/OS/103AW83/B: Gestüt Lewitz
38.279Miss CortinaForkert, EstherGER8 Strafpunkte 93.77 sec
B 13-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Langenhagen/HOLST/103GG14/B: Bergmann,Ulrike
39.254Professional AircareGlienewinkel, ChristianGER11 Strafpunkte 105.04 sec
B 16-j.W v.Perpignon/M.v.Don Juan/HANN/102TX77/B: Glienewinkel,Christian
40.323DreamerBontemps, AlexanderGER11 Strafpunkte 105.86 sec
DF 9-j.H v.Warrant/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/105OV51/B: Bontemps,Alexander
41.194ChacomoSchulze, PhilippGER12 Strafpunkte 83.52 sec
B 11-j.W v.Cartani/M.v.Lacros/OLDBG/104DD95/B: Kuhrt,Wilhelm
42.325AFP’s Cosmic BluePlath, AndreGER12 Strafpunkte 86.54 sec
DB 13-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Juventus/OLDBG/103FU08/B: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre P
43.12LuigiWeichert, Jan-PhilippGER12 Strafpunkte 86.64 sec
B 10-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Madison/OS/104CS36/B: Wulff,Volker
44.284CheKnoop, Carl-PhilippGER12 Strafpunkte 88.47 sec
B 10-j.W v.Colandro/M.v.Amethist/KWPN/104QG98/B: Knoop,Carl-Philipp
45.89PositanaTillmann, GilbertGER12 Strafpunkte 90.01 sec
DB 14-j.S v.Potsdam/M.v.Grosso Z/RHEIN/104UO51/B: Tillmann,Gilbert
46.161Mustax AstrasForkert, MartenGER12 Strafpunkte 92.66 sec
B 13-j.H v.Acorado/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103BL08/B: Bergmann,Ulrike
47.64Allegra 184Touloupis, AggelosGRE13 Strafpunkte 98.63 sec
B 9-j.S v.Con Air/M.v.Quantum/HOLST/104QJ60/B: Allwörden,Manfred von
48.306Bolero van’t HeikeBergwall, AnnikaSWE16 Strafpunkte 89.00 sec
F 16-j.W v.Polidiktus van de Helle/M.v.Major de la Cour/BWP/NED42715/B: Hease,Dir
49.322Palm BeachDubsky, StephanGER16 Strafpunkte 93.81 sec
F 9-j.W v.Perigueux/M.v.Conteur/HANN/104JQ08/B: Dubsky,Stephan
50.50Coeur de CanturoWulschner, BenjaminGER17 Strafpunkte 112.23 sec
B 9-j.H v.Canturo/M.v.Acorado I/HOLST/103FX06/B: Herbert Ulonska/Hell Stallion St
51.46EsculinoKöhlbrandt, JörgenGER20 Strafpunkte 89.42 sec
DB 9-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Werther/HANN/105AW64/B: Stall Moorhof
52.32Fortune Forever 2Triggol, GovettRSA23 Strafpunkte 104.04 sec
B 11-j.H v.Cortus/M.v.Traunstein/SWB/103PS28/B: Tomic,Nusa
53.115LanoxFundis, StefanGER24 Strafpunkte 91.12 sec
B 15-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Pablo/OLDBG/103FC52/B: Fundis,Lisa
54.114Grey GirlPerrier, AurelienFRAAusgeschieden
SCHI 10-j.S v.Accuse/M.v.Goldfarn/105BH73/B: Gundorfer Agrargemeinschaft e.G.
54.135LöwenherzMarkus, TimGERAusgeschieden
F 12-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104DC81/B: Storm,Susanne
54.93StippelThijssen, SanneNEDAusgeschieden
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cartano/M.v.Ircolando/KWPN/104PS01/B: Stal Thijssen B.V.
57.249Fibonacci 17Keenan, LillieUSAAufgegeben
SCHI 12-j.W v.For Feeling/M.v.Vdl Corlando/SWB/103UD28/B: Chansonette Farm LLC
57.133WildcardMotmans, JanBELAufgegeben
B 14-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Jasper/KWPN/103DH95/B: Stal Bijloos BVBA
57.168Armanis AprilLüneburg, RasmusGERAufgegeben
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cassini II/M.v.Quintero/HOLST/104QX34/B: Stachlies,Thaika